Save 25%Out of stock
Price history
5 Jul 2026 — 29 Oct 2026
Usually £14.00 — now £11.90. 15% below the typical price.
- Low
- £11.90
- Typical
- £14.00
- Now
- £11.90
- High
- £14.00
INGLOT · SKU №1714718
Inglot Soft Precision Lipliner In 77
You’ll be taken to the retailer to complete your purchase.
Stock-room alerts
We'll email you once to confirm, and once when it happens. Unsubscribe anytime.
Description
The secret difference between a lip look that feels thrown together and one that looks intentionally finished is a defined edge. INGLOT's Soft Precision Lipliner delivers exactly that with a formula designed to glide on rather than tug or skip across the surface. Most lipliners can feel waxy and drag, but this creamy texture melts into your lips while maintaining sharp definition all day long. The pencil tip is built to be soft enough for smooth application without ever becoming brittle or snapping - an endurance feature that makes it a reliable everyday staple in any makeup kit. Whether you prefer your lip colour with a high-shine gloss finish or the understated sophistication of matte, shade 77 serves as a versatile anchor that works under every kind of top coat and pairs beautifully with both nude and bold statements. It is paraben-free and dermatologically tested so it feels like skincare for your lips rather than harsh chemicals. You can wear this single pencil on its own for an effortless everyday lip look, or use it to contour the outer edges when you're ready for a more defined night out appearance during holiday parties. As a universally flattering neutral shade 77 translates through every season and suits any skin tone, making it a thoughtful addition to your beauty routine year round. Elevate your daily ritual with a lipliner that combines effortless precision with comfortable wear on every single application.
Details
| Brand | INGLOT |
|---|---|
| Category | Lip Liner |
| Colour | 77 |
| GTIN | 5901905023826 |
| MPN | M5901905023826 |
Compare 2 prices across 2 stores
| Option | Store | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inglot Soft Precision Lipliner In 77(shown) | Dorothy Perkins UK | £11.90£14.00 | Buy |
| Soft Precision Lipliner, 77 | PrettyLittleThing UK | £11.90 | Out of stock |
You might also like
Save 25%Out of stock
Out of stock
Save 15%Anastasia Beverly Hills · №1718387
Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Liner In Muted Mauve
Save 20%Debenhams · №984830
Debenhams Maybelline Lifter Liner Lip Liner With Hyaluronic Acid In Out Of Line
Save 20%